• All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Enrichment Specialist
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Kathy Adamec
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-4331
Marisela Acosta Aguero
Custodian
512-464-4311
Ri Aldridge
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4366
Debbie Bretsch
Physical Education & Wellness
512-464-4316
Delia Caballero
Custodian
512-464-4311
Mark Cadwalader
Physical Education & Wellness
512-464-4316
Lisa Calvin-Ferriola
TAG Teacher
512-464-4337
Sherry Campbell
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-4368
​Lucy Castro
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-4328
​Joy Choi
First Grade Teacher
512-464-4348
Kim Clements
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-4355
Bonnie Cohen
Elementary Records Processor
512-464-4302
Mithu Deb
Art Teacher
512-464-4325
Chelsie Douglas
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-4351
Cindy Eiland
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-4369
Wynn Ferrier
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4334
Carolina Fometa
Custodian
512-464-4311
Cheryl Fox
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4361
Loraine Winters Gatson
Educational Assistant
512-464-4374
Sadaf Ghouse
Monitor
Marty Gordon
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-4360
Chrissy Hall
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-4350
Trevor Hance
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-4326
Melissa Hein
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-4330
Maria Hernandez
Custodian
512-464-4311
Rhonda Hieronymus
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-4341
Lane Holmstrom
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-4329
Jessica Jackson
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-4345
Pam Jackson
Interventionist/ESL coordinator
512-464-4356
David Jurecka
Librarian
512-464-4308
Charlotte Justice
Counselor
512-464-4304
Melanie Kaplan
Interventionist
512-464-4312
Johanna Kelley
Asstistant Principal
512-464-4306
Melissa Kerr
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4362
Rachel Kothmann
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4332
Debra Kownacki
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4343
Annette Lee
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-4347
Donna Lee
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-4346
Nicole Levitan
Enrichment Teacher
512-464-4384
Martha Locker
RN, BSN, Team Leader
512-464-4305
Teri Markle
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-4370
Oreste Valdes Martinez
Custodian
512-464-4311
Marisa McCabe
Administrative Associate
Karin McCullough
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4333
Mary Mckenna
Music Teacher
512-464-4388
Cathy Miranda
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-4321
Janelle Neely
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-4352
Lien Nguyen
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4367
Caroline O’Donnell
Donna O’Neal
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4319
Trish Prentice
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-4320
Katie Pyles
Music Teacher
512-464-4389
Jan Richards
Principal
512-464-4303
Sara Richards
Instructional Technology
512-464-4351
Becky Rivas
Food Service Manager
512-464-4318
Myacca Roulette
Educational Assistant
512-464-4374
Karen Rumpf
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4364
Sherrie Rung
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-4363
Laurie Ryan
Office Specialist
512-464-4399
Vanessa Sapp
Secretary
512-464-4301
Teena Schnier
Physical Education and Wellness
512-464-4316
Mercia Schorn
Art Teacher
512-464-4324
Jane Scott
Special Education
512-464-4323
Christine Shepardson
Educational Assistant
512-464-4323
Marci Shrull
TAG Teacher
512-464-4385
Chelsea Skinner
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4336
Alyssa Smith
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-4371
Debbie Sorrell
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-4327
Zachary Sparks
Special Education
512-464-4314
Elizabeth Toewe
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4335
Kitty Tom
Educational Assistant
512-464-4374
Jessica Trejo
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-4322
Kathy Watson
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-4357
Anne Webster
Office Specialist
512-464-4399
Lynne Wilson
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-4349
Stephanie Wilson
Library Assistant
512-464-4358